Freistil

50m   Eberle, Lisa 0:27,08 27.11.16 Berlin
100m   Eberle, Lisa 0:58,76 27.11.16 Berlin
200m   Eberle, Lisa 2:09,65 04.02.17 Hannover
400m   Rebeski, Alicia Maureen 4:35,66 29.09.13 Gelsenkirchen
800m   Rebeski, Alicia-Maureen 09:29,35 21.11.13 Wuppertal
1500m   Rebeski, Alicia-Maureen 17:48,40 21.11.13 Wuppertal
4x50m   1.Mannschaft
Rebeski, Alicia-Maureen
Wätje, Vanessa
Berg, Rebecca
Liese, Jennifer
1:59,15
0:28,62
0:59,49
1:28,44
1:59,15
11.11.12 Unibad
4x100m   1.Mannschaft
Berg, Rebecca
Wätje, Vanessa
Drescher, Laura
Hafke, Franka
4:38,06
1:05,16
1:12,08
1:10,05
1:10,77
28.02.09 Grohn
4x200m   1.Mannschaft
Rausch, Carolin
Kahrs, Katja
Wiegmann, Ina
Thurn, Claudia
10:47,47
2:36,08
2:49,07
2:47,37
2:34,95
08.01.00 Tenever
8x50m   1.Mannschaft 6:29,67 17.10.99 Delmenhorst

 

Rücken

50m   Eberle, Lisa 0:30,14

20.11.16

Berlin
100m   Eberle, Lisa 1:05,79 04.02.17 Hannover
200m   Wätje, Vanessa 2:19,58 27.10.13 Unibad
4x100m   1.Mannschaft
Göcke, Lena
Drescher, Laura
Tartsch, Julia
Berg, Rebecca
5:32,63
1:22,66
1:22,65
1:25,60
1:21,72
29.02.09 Grohn

 

Brust

50m   Glatzel, Maxine
0:36,09 10.12.16 Huchting
100m   Prinzler, Juliana 1:18,36 22.11.09 Grohn
200m   Kuske, Sabrina 2:54,65 08.06.13 Hildesheim
4x50m   1.Mannschaft
Zoch, Franziska
Bartels, Corana
Kruse, Sandra
Gredler, Julia
2:40,17
0:39,26
0:42,58
0:40,58
0:37,75
08.03.03 Huchting
4x100m   1.Mannschaft
Bartels, Corana
Gredler, Julia
Zoch, Franziska
Gredler, Daniela
5:59,34
1:34,68
1:26,12
1:26,54
1:32,00
27.10.02 Delmenhorst

 

Schmetterling

50m   Eberle, Lisa
0:30,88 05.11.16 Bremen
100m   Rebeski, Alicia Maureen 1:08,51 06.10.13 Vegesack
200m   Berg, Rebecca 2:32,75 23.10.10 Unibad
4x50m   1.Mannschaft
Hafke, Franka
Berg, Rebecca
Tartsch, Julia
Göcke, Lena
2:52,67
0:45,10
0:39,92
0:46,40
0:41,25
04.03.07 St.Magnus
4x100m   1.Mannschaft
Berg, Rebecca
Hafke, Franka
Wätje, Vanessa
Göcke, Lena
5:27,47
1:14,86
1:24,07
1:27,14
1:21,40
29.02.09 Grohn

 

Lagen

100m   Eberle, Lisa 1:08,59 06.11.16 Bremen
200m   Eberle, Lisa
2:29,21 07.02.16 Westbad HB
400m   Wätje, Vanessa 5:18,70 30.10.11 Unibad
4x50m   1.Mannschaft
Wätje, Vanessa
Liese, Jennifer
Berg, Rebecca
Rebeski, Alicia-Maureen
2:12,82
0:33,93
1:12,82
1:44,61
2:12,82
10.11.12 Unibad
4x100m   1.Mannschaft
Wiegmann, Ina
Gredler, Julia
Gredler, Daniela
Zoch, Franziska
5:22,46
1:26,93
1:24,79
1:22,70
1:08,04
04.01.03 Meppen