Freistil

50m   Mielczarek, Sven
0:24,88 06.11.16 Bremen
100m  

Günther, Fabian

0:53,42 06.11.16 Bremen
200m   Günther, Fabian 1:57,22 08.11.14 Unibad
400m   Petrovic, Joshua 4:14,16 04.09.11 Osnabrück
800m   Petrovic, Joshua 8:50,70 29.01.12 Unibad
1500m   Petrovic, Joshua 16:40,38 13.02.11 Unibad
4x50m   1.Mannschaft
Petrovic, Joshua
Reinke, Nico
Günther, Fabian
Vespermann, Frank
1:43,34
0:26,66
0:26,40
0:24,30
0:25,98
22.10.10 Unibad
4x100m   1.Mannschaft
Vespermann, Frank
Bahrenburg, Dennis
Möller, Maurice
Günther, Fabian
4:00,20
0:59,80
1:00,40
1:00,87
0:59,13
23.02.08 St.Magnus
4x200m   1.Mannschaft
Möller, Maurice
Arndt, Thorsten
Hasselbruch, Henning
Kruse, Sven
9:18,31
2:25,02
2:20,09
2:24,04
2:09,16
09.01.99 Tenever
8x50m   1.Mannschaft 4:54,13 21.10.01 Delmenhorst

 

Rücken

50m   Günther, Fabian 0:26,45 27.10.13 Unibad
100m   Günther, Fabian 0:56,51 19.11.16 Berlin
200m   Günther, Fabian 2:03,49 27.10.13 Unibad
4x100m   1.Mannschaft
Vespermann, Frank
Günther, Fabian
Bahrenburg, Dennis
Möller, Maurice
4:50,51
1:13,14
1:07,44
1:17,31
1:12,62
24.02.08 St.Magnus

 

Brust

50m   Günther, Fabian 0:29,88 08.11.14 Unibad
100m   Günther, Fabian 1:04,07 20.11.15 Wuppertal
200m   Günther, Fabian 2:16,29 22.11.15 Wuppertal
4x50m   1.Mannschaft
Günther, Dennis
Öz, Deniz
Reinke, Nico
Jantzen, Michael
2:21,25
0:34,36
0:35,73
0:35,55
0:35,61
24.01.04 Huchting
4x100m   1.Mannschaft
Kruse, Sven
Öz, Deniz
Podolski, Arseni
Möller, Maurice
5:09,54
1:09,16
1:18,98
1:20,78
1:20,62
17.10.99 Delmenhorst

 

Schmetterling

50m   Mielczarek, Sven 0:26,89 05.11.16 Bremen
100m   Günther, Fabian 0:59,00 27.11.10 Bremen
200m   Petrovic, Joshua 2:16,62 05.02.12 Bremen-Grohn
4x100m   1.Mannschaft
Jantzen, Michael
Günther, Fabian
Vespermann, Frank
Bahrenburg, Dennis
4:45,87
1:10,69
1:07,50
1:14,10
1:13,58
24.02.08 St.Magnus

 

Lagen

100m   Günther, Fabian 0:57,82 06.11.16 Bremen
200m   Günther, Fabian 2:04,56 02.11.13 Unibad
400m   Günther, Fabian 4:34,16 24.11.11 Wuppertal
4x50m   1.Mannschaft
Günther, Fabian
Gronewold, Malte
Mielczarek, Sven
Vespermann, Frank
1:53,30
0:26,74
0:32,98
0:27,40
0:26,18
06.11.11 Unibad
4x100m   1.Mannschaft
Krain, Sascha
Kruse, Sven
Jantzen, Michael
Möller, Maurice
4:35,87
1:13,56
1:09,54
1:11,36
1:01,41
21.04.00 Wardenburg